Events Information

2021 Weekend Events

ALL DATES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE. Please check back often for updates and check your newsletters for announcements.

Month Date 2021 Location Event Title
Jan 9-10 Vancouver Great Awakening – Part 4
Feb. 6-7 Vancouver Living The 9 Attributes of The Father Consciousness
March 13-14 Vancouver The Path of Resurrection
April 10-11 Vancouver The Holy Grail, the Magi and the Sword Excalibur
May 15-16 Vancouver A Magical weekend with the Great Master Germain and the Ascended Masters from the Cave of Light in India
June 12-13 Vancouver The Path of Resurrection, part two
July 10-11 Vancouver The Rose Goddess of Divine Magnetism
August 14-15 Vancouver The Path of Resurrection, part three
Sept. 11-12 Vancouver
Oct. 16-17 Vancouver
Nov. 13-14 Vancouver
Dec. 11-12 Vancouver Christmas…


2021 Classes

Living the Dream Class Planetary Class Masters Class Tree of Life 2021
10am-12pm 1-3pm 10am-3pm Wednesdays 7pm
Jan. 23, 2021 Jan. 23, 2021
Mighty Aries and Elohim Cassiopeia
Jan. 24, 2021
Morning: Master Germain
Afternoon: and Papa Asun – Goddess of Justice
Jan 6,13,20,27
Feb. 27, 2021 Feb. 27, 2021
Eloah Astrea and Goddess of Purity
Feb. 28, 2021
Morning: Elohim Purity and Afternoon: Papa Asun – Beloved Quan Yin
Feb 3,10,17,24
March 27, 2021 March 27, 2021
Director Logos and Maha Chohan
March 28, 2021
Morning: Lord Maitreya
Afternoon: Papa Asun –  Lady Leto
March 3,10,17,24
Apr 24, 2021 April 24, 2021
God Meru and Mother Mary
Apr 25, 2021
Morning: Beloved Jesus
Afternoon: Papa Asun –  Lady Nada
April 7,14,21,28
May 29, 2021 May 29, 2021
Goddess Rose and Master Germain
May 30, 2021
Morning: Mighty Victory
Afternoon: Papa Asun – Lord Buddha
May 5,12,19,26
June 26, 2021 June 26, 2021
.Beloved Helios and Mother Vesta
June 27, 2021
Morning: Eloah Lumina
Afternoon: Papa Asun – Goddess of Purity
June 2,9,16,23
Jul 24, 2021 Jul 24, 2021
Elohim Cyclopea and Archangel Raphael
Jul 25, 2021
Morning: Beloved Chananda
Afternoon: Papa Asun – Mother Meta
July 7,14,21,28
Aug 28, 2021 Aug 28, 2021
God Himalaya and Goddess of Justice
Aug 29, 2021
Morning: Goddess of Light
Afternoon: Papa Asun – Mother Mary
August 4,11,18,25
Sept 25, 2021 Sept 25, 2021
Eloah Aloha and Arceus Arcaseus
Sept 26, 2021
Morning: Goddess Virgo
Afternoon: Papa Asun – Mary Magdalene
Sept 8,15,22,29
Oct 30, 2021 Oct 30, 2021
Mighty Neptune and Goddess of Silver
Oct 31, 2021
Morning: Serapis Bey
Afternoon: Papa Asun –  Arceus Arcameus
Oct 6,13,20,27
Nov 27, 2021 Nov 27, 2021
Immortal Athena and God of Gold
Nov 28, 2021
Masters Classes
Morning: El Morya
Afternoon: Asun – Goddess of Justice
Nov 3,10,17,14
Dec 18, 2021 Dec 18, 2021
Lord Kuthumi and God Tabor
Dec 19, 2021
Morning: Sanat Kumara
Afternoon: Papa Asun – Goddess Rose
Dec 1,8,15,22